eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Free Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • About
  • Connect
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6095 W Mira RD, Prescott, AZ 86305
1/51

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt

6095 W Mira RD, Prescott, AZ 86305

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
1376 Kwana CT, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/39

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,217 SqFt

1376 Kwana CT, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
00 N Ridge View RD, Paulden, AZ 86334
1/17

$130,000

$140,000

7.1%
5 Acres

00 N Ridge View RD, Paulden, AZ 86334

Listed by Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
12691 E Amor ST, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327
1/23

$375,000

$375,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

12691 E Amor ST, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
819 Winchester WAY, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327
1/29

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

819 Winchester WAY, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
2528 Powell CIR, Prescott, AZ 86305
1/42

$693,450

$699,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt

2528 Powell CIR, Prescott, AZ 86305

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
4501 N Tonto WAY, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
1/37

$535,000

$545,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt

4501 N Tonto WAY, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
187 Mackenzie Rose DR, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
1/43

$762,000

$799,000

4.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,213 SqFt

187 Mackenzie Rose DR, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
9666 E Catalina DR, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
1/28

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,113 SqFt

9666 E Catalina DR, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
7986 E Thistle DR, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
1/41

$490,000

$500,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

7986 E Thistle DR, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

Listed by HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
1840 E Baker ST, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
1/48

$390,000

$425,000

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt

1840 E Baker ST, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
9235 N Distant Vw CIR, Prescott, AZ 86305
1/25

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
2.11 Acres

9235 N Distant Vw CIR, Prescott, AZ 86305

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
1067 Northridge DR, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/88

$1,148,000

$1,200,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,470 SqFt

1067 Northridge DR, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
593 Suncrest DR, Prescott, AZ 86305
1/10

$170,000

$190,000

10.5%
0.58 Acres

593 Suncrest DR, Prescott, AZ 86305

Listed by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
13421 N Iron Hawk DR, Prescott, AZ 86305
1/71

$1,460,000

$1,450,000

0.7%
3 Beds5 Baths3,041 SqFt

13421 N Iron Hawk DR, Prescott, AZ 86305

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
4612 Hornet DR, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/46

$609,250

$600,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt

4612 Hornet DR, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
24160 N Kyoto AVE, Paulden, AZ 86334
1/30

$243,000

$243,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,034 SqFt

24160 N Kyoto AVE, Paulden, AZ 86334

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
5626 N Robert RD, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
1/27

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

5626 N Robert RD, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
6152 Antelope Villas CIR #227, Prescott, AZ 86305
1/18

$274,900

$274,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,226 SqFt

6152 Antelope Villas CIR #227, Prescott, AZ 86305

Listed by National Realty of Arizona

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
5599 E Killen LOOP, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
1/42

$724,900

$739,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

5599 E Killen LOOP, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
423 Park AVE, Prescott, AZ 86303
1/36

$620,000

$635,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

423 Park AVE, Prescott, AZ 86303

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
14400 E Sunhill TRL, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327

$532,400

$532,400

2 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt

14400 E Sunhill TRL, Dewey-humboldt, AZ 86327

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
12951 E Ramos ST, Prescott Valley, AZ 86327
1/43

$544,900

$549,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

12951 E Ramos ST, Prescott Valley, AZ 86327

Listed by Coldwell Banker Northland

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
6575 N Mangas DR, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
1/31

$585,000

$590,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,561 SqFt

6575 N Mangas DR, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

Listed by eXp Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
exp realty tm
    • Home
      About
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Free Valuation
      Connect
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
eXp Realty
Trinidy Currier

+1(928) 800-3085 trinidy.currier@exprealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IMPORTANT NOTICE: Never trust wiring instructions sent via email. Always independently confirm wiring instructions in person or via a telephone call to a trusted and verified phone number. Never wire money without double-checking that the wiring instructions are correct.

 

CONFIDENTIALITY NOTICE: This e-mail message, including any attachments, is for the sole use of the intended recipient(s) and may contain confidential and privileged information protected by law. Any unauthorized review, use, disclosure or distribution is prohibited. If you are not the intended recipient, please contact the sender by reply email and destroy all copies of the original message.